Maternovy stránky

VC Elteru

Studnice   20. 6. 2021
SP 30+30

Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoPrůk.SSK1.2.3. Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1.Voldán PetrST002Studnice929592279919093 274553
2.Smaženka František32737Nové Město na M.909696 282889088266548
3.Hlaváček Stanislav05657 Slatina Brno899697282888988265547
4. Široký Jan40772Třešť888895271909284266537
5.Mejtský MiloslavST001Studnice818890259939094 277536
6.Horčička Petr SK Přelouč879395275 839285260535
7.Jelínek Antonín40374Pelhřimov79 8892259888993270529
8.Pešava DavidST007 Studnice888994271918582258529
9. Matys Jiří40770Pelhřimov879094271839183257528
10.Žalský AntonínST014Studnice869491271848189 254525
11.Major Jan AVZO H.Brod829588265 828173236501
12.Horáček Vlastimil10781Třebíč-Poušov 798686251808083243494
13.Nedělka František 17904Žďár nad S.808888256698382234490
14.Zach Jiří26165Nové Město na M.708187238738786246 484
15.Valenta Milan00949Třebíč-Poušov78898625364 8581230483
16.Šlancar Ladislav25150Žďár nad S.7894 89261746177212473
17.Cimburek JosefST017 Studnice668282230736671210440
18. Hevier Jan AVZO H.Brod828687255756050185440
19.Cibuliak Pavel13773Třebíč-Poušov7986862514963 29141392
20.Laštůvka JosefST005Studnice556266 183713756164347
21.Řehoř Vladimír Studnice 3243663355747139202

Hlavní rozhodčí: Pešava David


Vysočina Cup 2021

Studnice, Chotěboř, N.Město   8.kol
SP 30+30

 1.kolo - 30.5.2021 - Memoriál Vaška Dopity2.kolo - 6.6.2021 - VC Tatra-mléko 
 3.kolo - 13.6.2021 - VC SSK N.Město n.M.4.kolo - 20.6.2021 - VC Elteru 
 5.kolo - 10.7.2021 - VC Chotěboře6.kolo - 24.7.2021 - Pohár města Chotěboře 
 7.kolo - 1.8.2021 - VC Auto Dopita8.kolo - 29.8.2021 - Vysočina Cup Finále 
Kategorie : SP 30+30 společná
Poř.JménoSSK1.k.2.k.3.k. 4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.Celk.
1.Voldán PetrStudnice548545535553     2181
2.Pešava DavidStudnice537537542529     2145
3.Matys JiříPelhřimov532530540528     2130
4.Široký JanTřešť532526 535537    2130
5.Jelínek AntonínPelhřimov 499530515529    2073
6. Nedělka FrantišekŽďár n.S.487467484490     1928
7.Šlancar LadislavŽďár n.S.453460479473     1865
8.Horčička PetrPřelouč 540544535     1619
9.Hevier JanAVZO H.B.508500  440    1448
10.Smaženka František N.Město  572548    1120
11.Hlaváček StanislavSlatina Brno  540547     1087
12.Mejtský MiloslavStudnice532  536     1068
13.Horáček VlastimilTřebíč   526494    1020
14.Žalský AntonínStudnice  479 525    1004
15. Zach JiříN.Město  503484    987
16.Cimburek JosefStudnice457  440     897
17.Laštůvka JosefStudnice 371 347     718
18.Petera LubomírHK Třebeš572        572
19.Škroch Jaroslav Studnice382182      564
20.Klimeš PetrBatelov  544      544
21.Janák VáclavH.Králové535        535
22.Kořínek VáclavPardubice516        516
23.Žák Miloslav AVZO H.B.513       513
24.Major JanAVZO H.B.   501     501
25.Uttendorfský MarcelStudnice501        501
26.Lanc JiříLuková499        499
27.Čapek Josef Pardubice484       484
28.Valenta MilanTřebíč   483     483
29.Šidlák MiroslavChotěboř 482       482
30.Hurt JiříLuková469        469
31.Cibuliak Pavel Třebíč   392    392
32.Kopecký JosefPardubice348        348
33.Klokočník JiříPardubice261        261
34.Řehoř VladimírVojtěchov    202    202