Maternovy stránky

Oblastní střelecká liga AVZO Pelhřimovska - 1.kolo

Horní Cerekev   6. 6. 2021
LM, SM 60, 3x20

Kategorie : LM, SM 60
Poř.JménoNar.Klub1. 2.3.4.5.6.Celk.
1.Matějková Michaela97Horní Cerekev9693971009898 582
2.Strnadová Sára07Stromovka Č.B.9698969598 97580
3.Pavlík Matěj04Stromovka Č.B.98989597 9595578
4.Frolík Jakub04Stromovka Č.B.979998 949694578
5.Zíka Petr02Černovice969895 969696577
6.Prokeš Karel07Černovice969598 979695577
7.Plocek David06Horní Cerekev9494 96989797576
8.Hromada Jindřich05Stromovka Č.B.95 9597979696576
9.Trávníček Jiří56Batelov96 9896989692576
10.Vlčková Michaela01Horní Cerekev 969496999496575
11.Materna Jiří64Žďár n.S. 999596939596574
12.Čugová Kateřina99Třešť 979595959795574
13.Lemberk Matěj04Černovice 989394949796572
14.Šenkapoul Vladimír53 Třešť959794969594571
15.Sysel Vojtěch05 Slatina Brno959497929894570
16.Přibyl Miloslav 67AVZO Horní Cerekev949298919797569
17. Kafková Adéla08Černovice929797929596569
18. Němcová Kateřina01Stromovka Č.B.939492959597566
19.Nedvěd Jáchym05Stromovka Č.B.969790939593564
20.Povrle Jan75AVZO Horní Cerekev959395939791 564
21.Frolík Josef77Stromovka Č.B.9493949192 96560
22.Šebestová Ivana92Horní Cerekev91929593 9693560
23.Urbánek Martin77AVZO Košetice969492 949391560
24.Hrubeš Vilém51AVZO Žirovnice9291 91969495559
25.Němec Lukáš05Stromovka Č.B.92 8895949594558
26.Doležal Bohumír52Batelov90 9293929495556
27.Vaňková Lucie09Horní Cerekev 938894959492556
28.Váňa Tomáš07 AVZO Horní Cerekev919492919394555
29.Urbánek Štěpán 78AVZO Košetice938792929692552
30. Srník Albert08Slatina Brno939191928895550
31.Košťák František49Batelov869191949392547
32.Váňová Diana02AVZO Horní Cerekev929191909192 547
33.Ištok Marian77AVZO Žirovnice9095909591 86547
34.Lažanová Valerie03Stromovka Č.B.82849694 9690542
35.Kučera Tomáš73AVZO Košetice928987 919089538
36.Snítilý Jan52AVZO Košetice9391 94849383538
37.Suchardová Dalia07Slatina Brno91 9186938987537
38.Šitavanc Erik05Slatina Brno 928787868980521
39.Frolík Josef06 Stromovka Č.B.898390858484515
40.Kadlecová Iveta 88Třešť816782868578479
 
Kategorie : LM, SM 3x20
Poř.JménoNar.KlubL LSSKKCelk.
1.Vlčková Michaela01Horní Cerekev969494959795 571
2.Materna Jiří64Žďár n.S.999592919596 568
3.Vykoupilová Iva04Slatina Brno9296929696 94566
4.Zíka Petr02Černovice9698869393 93559
5.Nedvěd Jáchym05Stromovka Č.B.96978386 9488544
6.Hromada Jindřich05Stromovka Č.B.959586 868988539
7.Pavlík Matěj04Stromovka Č.B.9898 86818788538
8.Lemberk Matěj04Černovice9893 80849188534
9.Němcová Kateřina01Stromovka Č.B.93 9473849389526
10.Sysel Vojtěch05Slatina Brno 959479877989523
11.Frolík Jakub04 Stromovka Č.B.979964858488517
12.Srník Albert 08Slatina Brno939181759086516
13. Němec Lukáš05Stromovka Č.B.928875818989514
14.Lažanová Valerie03Stromovka Č.B.828485898187508
15.Suchardová Dalia07Slatina Brno919173738387 498
16.Hrubeš Vilém51AVZO Žirovnice9291605077 74444

Hlavní rozhodčí: Matějka Milan C-1609