Maternovy stránky

Husitský štít

61.ročník

České Budějovice   3. 10. 2020
LM, SM 60, 3x20, SP 30+30, LP 60

Kategorie : LM 60 muži, junioři, senioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Michal Vladimír5805897Mostiště - 028795959898100 9758323
2.Materna Jiří6400298Žďár nad Sáz. - 016197 949898979658026
3.Povrle Jan7541513 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030193989797979257417
4. Pavíza Michal6610611Plzeň-Doubravka - 0170979795929796574 14
5.Voldán Petr9737367Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301979593 97979457319
6.Nedvěd Martin7439921 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030194959496969557014
7. Špelina Stanislav6405100Plzeň-Doubravka - 0170959495979592568 16
8.Hrubeš Vilém5104120Pelhřimov - 035393969395 939656611
9.Michal Petr8426317Mostiště - 028795 93969392975666
10.Pavlíček Jindřich4306347 Domažlice - 048696929294969456417
11. Matějka Zdeněk72 SSAŠ Strunkovice n/Bl.939491929193554 12
12.Ryneš Milan7502639Klatovy - 017390949194 929055110
13.Pippal Rostislav67 Týn n/Vlt92 93969191865496
14.Košťák František4901018 Batelov - 03838894909092925465
15. Brosz Andrej54 SSAŠ Strunkovice n/Bl.859395909190544 9
16.Doležal Bohumír5201015Batelov - 038391899286 93925435
17.Staněk Josef6805105Plzeň-Doubravka - 0170 9386888987935366
18.Kašpar Jan73  SSAŠ Strunkovice n/Bl.8691888887885285
19.Janoušek Jiří54 AVZO Chvalšiny858386898986 5186
 
Kategorie : SM 60 dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK 1.2.3.4.5.6.Celk.CT
1.Nedvěd Matěj0339920Stromovka Č.Bud. - 03019795979496 9457321
2.Pavlík Matěj0440926Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030195 959595959857315
3.Frolík Jakub0441816 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030196989396959257018
4. Nedvěd Jáchym0543785Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301979594959295568 19
5.Němcová Kateřina0140546Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301989396 95949056617
6.Němec Lukáš0540456 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030192939392949255611
7. Ryneš Jindřich0742010Klatovy - 01738997948891905493
8.Frolík Josef0641812Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030192968791 948854811
9.Vondra Matěj0643070Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301 9085938682885249
10.Kašparová Kateřina00  SSAŠ Strunkovice n/Bl.8171818488844893
 
Kategorie : LM 3x20 muži, junioři
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK KKLLSSCelk.CT
1.Materna Jiří6400298Žďár nad Sáz. - 01619691999992 9256917
2.Špelina Stanislav6405100Plzeň-Doubravka - 017087 91959877725209
3.Pavíza Michal6610611 Plzeň-Doubravka - 01708992939473735147
4. Voldán Petr9737367Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301908093907879510 5
5.Hrubeš Vilém5104120Pelhřimov - 035378879792 73634907
6.Staněk Josef6805105Plzeň-Doubravka - 0170 7475859165674571
 
Kategorie : SM 3x20 ženy, dorost
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK KKLLSSCelk.CT
1.Nedvěd Matěj0339920Stromovka Č.Bud. - 03019291989891 9056013
2.Němcová Kateřina0140546Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030190 899697888354312
3.Nedvěd Jáchym0543785 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 03018783919683815215
4. Frolík Jakub0441816Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301859194957073508 9
5.Pavlík Matěj0440926Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301767895 9174824966
6.Němec Lukáš0540456 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 03018577929070784926
 
Kategorie : LP 60
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK  1. 2. 3.Celk. 
1.Frolík Josef7741812Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301 159 174  183516 
2.Gruškovský Aleš7700128Borek - 0042  165 169 164498 
3.Habr Michal 0142346Sport Písek - 0300 170 159 164493 
4.Soukup Petr6642561Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301 157  167 152476 
5.Pojer Martin0041783 Policie RAPID Plzeň - 0232 157 158 159474 
6.Kubeš František4004938Borek - 0042 151 158  164473 
7.Louženský Tomáš7443071 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301 154 159 154467 
8.Chmel Karel St.4501574Sport Písek - 0300 153 153  148454 
9.Bouda Jaromír5806681Strakonice - 0298  145 146 137428 
10.Petřík Michal93 37366Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301 107 97 89293 
Kategorie : SP 30+30
Poř.JménoNar.Průk.SSK1.2. 3.Pev.1.2.3.Otoč.Celk.
1.Frolík Josef7742557Stromovka Č.Bud. - 030191939427892 8986267545
2.Habr Michal0142346Sport Písek - 030088 9191270928894274544
3.Kubeš František40 04938Borek - 0042849486264919495280544
4.Gruškovský Aleš7700128Borek - 0042939093276849291 267543
5.Pojer Martin0041783RAPID Plzeň - 0232938683 262999189279541
6.Louženský Tomáš7443071 Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301939483270808881249519
7.Chmel Karel St.4501574Sport Písek - 03009187902688472 90246514
8.Bouda Jaromír5806681Strakonice - 02987884 82244848484252496
9.Boudová Soňa6541625 Strakonice - 0298808490254717687234488
10. Gažák Karel5109696Borek - 0042868782255817171223 478
11.Soukup Petr6642561Stromovka Č.Bud. - 0301878985 261557190216477
12.Obrcian Josef Ing.5405167 PORTYČ Písek - 0102828675243766263201444
13.Petřík Michal9337366Stromovka Č.Bud. - 03015959531715232 44128299

Hlavní rozhodčí: Voldán Petr A-0130