Maternovy stránky

Kalendář klubových střeleckých soutěží

 DatumNázev soutěžeDisciplínaMísto konání
1.5.2021 VC Chotěboře LP 60 Chotěboř
8.5.2021 Jarní cena LM, SM 60, 3x20 Chotěboř
9.5.2021 OSL Pelhřimovska 1.k. LM, SM 60, 3x20 Horní Cerekev
22.5.2021 Cena pivovaru Chotěboř SP 30+30 Chotěboř
22.5.2021 Cena osvobození Miroslavi LM, SM 60, 3x20 Miroslav
23.5.2021 Chocholoušská šedesátka LM, SM 60 Bystřice n.P.
29.5.2021 Cena SSK Chotěboř SP 30 Chotěboř
30.5.2021 Memoriál Vaška Dopity SP 30+30 Studnice
5.6.2021 Memoriál J.Pospíšila LM, SM 60, 3x20 Hradec Králové
6.6.2021 VC Bystřice n.P. LM, SM 60 Bystřice n.P.
6.6.2021 OSL Pelhřimovska 2.k. LM, SM 60, 3x20 Horní Cerekev
6.6.2021 Lukovská sportka SP 30+30 Luková
6.6.2021 VC Tatra-mléko SP 30+30 Studnice
6.6.2021 Jarní cena SSK Zábřeh LM 60 Zábřeh
12.6.2021 VC SSK N.Město n.M. LM, SM 60, 3x20 Nové Město
13.6.2021 VC SSK N.Město n.M. SP 30+30 Nové Město
19.6.2021 VC medvědů LM 60 Poděbrady
20.6.2021 OSL Pelhřimovska 3.k. LM, SM 60, 3x20 Horní Cerekev
20.6.2021 VC medvědů LM 3x20 Poděbrady
20.6.2021 VC Elteru SP 30+30 Studnice
26.6.2021 McKay CUP SP 30 Chotěboř
26.6.2021 Jarní cena SP 30 Pardubice
27.6.2021 VC SSK Prosiměřice LM, SM 60, 3x20 Prosiměřice
27.6.2021 GP Kolín LM, SM 60 Kolín
4.7.2021 Memoriál Dr.P.Rydla LM, SM 60, 3x20 Hradec Králové
4.7.2021 Studnická velkorážka VP 30 Studnice
10.7.2021 VC Chotěboře SP 30+30 Chotěboř
10.7.2021 VC Novoles LM, SM 60, 3x20 Nové Lesy
18.7.2021 Pohár AVZO H.Cerekev (OSL 4.k.) LM, SM 60, 3x20 Horní Cerekev
18.7.2021 VC Studnic LP 60 Studnice
24.7.2021 VC Batelova LM, SM 60 Batelov
24.7.2021 Pohár města Chotěboře SP 30+30 Chotěboř
1.8.2021 VC Auto Dopita SP 30+30 Studnice
7.8.2021 VC Ostroměře LM, SM 60 Ostroměř
7.8.2021 Potkali se u Kolína LM 60 Poděbrady
7.8.2021 BSF LM, SM 60, 3x20 Prosiměřice
8.8.2021 VC Ostroměře LM, SM 3x20 Ostroměř
8.8.2021 Potkali se u Kolína LM 3x20 Poděbrady
21.8.2021 VC SSK Chotěboř LM, SM 60, 3x20 Chotěboř
22.8.2021 OSL Pelhřimovska 5.k. LM, SM 60, 3x20 Horní Cerekev
22.8.2021 VC BRANOfilter CZ VP 30 Studnice
29.8.2021 Vysočina Cup – Finále SP 30+30 Studnice
4.9.2021 VC SSK Chotěboř VP 30 Chotěboř
5.9.2021 VC Novoles LM, SM 60, 3x20 Nové Lesy
5.9.2021 Memoriál I.Dlouhého LM, SM 60, 3x20 Prosiměřice
11.9.2021 GP Hradec Králové LM, SM 60, SP 30+30 Hradec Králové
11.9.2021 VC Pelhřimova LM, SM 60, 3x20 Pelhřimov
12.9.2021 Memoriál F.Vobra LM, SM 60 Bystřice n.P.
12.9.2021 GP Hradec Králové LM, SM 3x20, VP 30+30 Hradec Králové
12.9.2021 VC Pelhřimova SP, VP 30+30 Pelhřimov
19.9.2021 Pohár SSK Bystřice n.P. LM, SM 60 Bystřice n.P.
25.9.2021 Poslední výstřel LM, SM 60 Horní Cerekev
25.9.2021 Poslední rána SP 30 Studnice
26.9.2021 Pohár SSK Mostiště LM, SM 60 Velké Meziříčí
2.10.2021 Poslední rána SP 30 Chotěboř
3.10.2021 Pohár SSK Velké Meziříčí LM, SM 60 Velké Meziříčí
3.10.2021 VC Zábřehu LM 60 Zábřeh